09:00 Morning coffee
10:00 Opening Show 2
10:15 Keynote speech by MARLOES POMP “The new strategy paper of the Dutch Government”
10:35 Speech by VIT JEDLICKA  ”The First Decentralized Autonomous Government System”
11:00 Presentation of four ICO/STO projects , 15 min each ”EBIC AWARD”
12:00 Speech by ROBBY SCHWERTNER ”Utility versus security token”
12:30 Lunch break, socializing, networking
13:30 Speech by ARTUR LIPATOV  ”Startups forge for billions, talents from Russia”
14:00 Presentation of five ICO/STO projects , 15 min each ”EBIC AWARD”
15:15 Coffee break, champagne, socializing
15:45 Presentation of four ICO/STO projects , 15 min each ”EBIC AWARD”
16:45 Keynote speech by ISMAIL MALIK “Smart Contracts for Banking”
17:15 Speech by OLGA FELDMEIER ”The Evolution of Ownership: how tokenization is changing ownership and investments”
17:40 Speech by PETAR SAVIC ”Tokenization”
18:00 Show, cocktails and socializing
19:30 Gate closes
20:00 Gala dinner (Investors, VIPs, by special invitation only)
09:00 Morning coffee
10:00 Speech by PETER BEL
10:20 Speech by JOSHUA PAUL HAWLEY
10:40 Speech by ANDREY PEREPELITSA
11:00 Speech by MR. SAMUEL JEFFSON J  “Transforming the Logistics Industry with Blockchain”
11:20 Speech by KARNIKA E.YASH “Evolving Blockchain Enterprises and how they change the ICO landscape”
11:40 Speech by KISHORE M ”ICO or CrowdFunding which is the Best Fund Raising Option?”
12:00 Keynote speech (will be announced later)
12:30 Lunch break, socializing, networking
13:30 Panel disscussion
14:30 Speech by JOHN HARGRAVE ”Blockchain Investing: The Portfolio that Grew 9x in 3 Years. The session your financial advisor doesn’t want you to attend!”
14:50 Speech by MR. GIFTSON SELLADURAI “Decentralized AI: Convergence of Blockchain & AI”
15:10 Speech by
15:30 Speech by ALEXIS THOMAS ”Blockchain Future with Daily Life”
15:50 Speech by THOMAS LABENBACHER ”Future of banking and Blockchain”
16:10 Speech by ALEXANDER ADAM KULESHOV ”Israeli Blockchain Market in 2019, new prospectives for international investments”
16:30 Afternoon networking, coffee break
17:00 Speech by DMITRIY MACHIKHIN ”Blockchain in legaltech as a best synergy”
17:20 Speech by (will be announced)
17:40 Speech by VITALIY BODNAR
18:00 Speech by AAMIR BUTT
18:20 Speech by MARCO CALICCHIA
18:40 Cocktails and socializing
19:30 Gate closes
20:00 Gala dinner (Investors, VIPs, by special invitation only)